Local government elections 2018

National Electoral Commission's logo
  • Local government elections
    The Republic of Poland

    2018

  • Logo KBW
Details Number of
Inhabitants 2 755 957
Voters 2 273 653
Polling districts 1 940
  • Elections to Sejmiku Województwa Dolnośląskiego
  • The results of voting for the assembly of a voivodship
  • The results of elections for the assembly of a voivodship
  • Geography

Geography

Counties

Counties Number of Number of Number of elected
Inhabitants Voters Polling districts Constituencies of the councils of counties Communes Heads of the communes Mayors Presidents
Total including:
over 20 000 inhabitants under 20 000 inhabitants
boleslzawieckibolesławiecki 86 305 70 517 64 4 6 1 5 4 1 1
dzierzzzoniowskidzierżoniowski 97 643 81 944 80 4 7 2 5 2 5 0
glzogowskigłogowski 85 636 69 904 53 5 6 1 5 5 0 1
gozrowskigórowski 34 532 27 969 23 3 4 0 4 2 2 0
jaworskijaworski 49 703 41 103 39 3 6 1 5 4 2 0
jeleniogozrskijeleniogórski 61 147 50 876 54 5 9 0 9 5 4 0
kamiennogozrskikamiennogórski 42 709 35 495 32 3 4 0 4 2 2 0
klzodzkikłodzki 155 087 130 288 135 7 14 2 12 3 11 0
legnickilegnicki 53 590 43 206 46 5 8 0 8 6 2 0
lubanzskilubański 52 997 44 275 40 3 7 1 6 3 4 0
lubinzskilubiński 101 961 83 598 75 6 4 1 3 2 1 1
lwozweckilwówecki 44 689 37 276 39 4 5 0 5 0 5 0
milickimilicki 36 549 29 398 27 2 3 1 2 2 1 0
olesznickioleśnicki 104 511 84 429 67 5 8 1 7 3 5 0
olzawskioławski 73 608 59 540 51 3 4 2 2 2 2 0
polkowickipolkowicki 60 821 48 683 43 4 6 1 5 3 3 0
strzelinzskistrzeliński 43 082 35 911 39 3 5 1 4 3 2 0
szredzkiśredzki 52 587 42 481 36 3 5 0 5 4 1 0
szwidnickiświdnicki 151 993 126 144 107 5 8 3 5 3 4 1
trzebnickitrzebnicki 82 761 66 753 59 4 6 1 5 2 4 0
walzbrzyskiwałbrzyski 53 839 45 041 49 4 8 0 8 3 5 0
wolzowskiwołowski 45 792 38 523 33 3 3 1 2 1 2 0
wroclzawskiwrocławski 139 143 108 576 85 6 9 3 6 6 3 0
zazbkowickiząbkowicki 64 124 53 609 73 4 7 1 6 3 4 0
zgorzeleckizgorzelecki 87 292 72 557 83 4 7 2 5 2 5 0
zlzotoryjskizłotoryjski 42 818 35 462 43 4 6 0 6 3 3 0
Summary 1 904 919 1 563 558 1 475 106 165 26 139 78 83 4

Towns having the rights of a county

Town Number of
Polling districts constituencies mandates committees Registered lists candidates from all lists
miasto jelenia gozraMiasto Jelenia Góra 45 4 23 24 180
miasto legnicaMiasto Legnica 49 4 23 20 155
miasto wroclzawMiasto Wrocław 309 7 37 75 519
miasto walzbrzychMiasto Wałbrzych 62 5 25 28 185

Aggregated information on constituencies

Constituency Boundaries Number of
mandates Voters Registered lists candidates from all lists
0.0000010000No. 1 miasto: Wrocław 8 482 894 12 118
0.0000020000No. 2 powiaty: górowski, milicki, oleśnicki, oławski, strzeliński, średzki, trzebnicki, wołowski, wrocławski 8 493 531 12 112
0.0000030000No. 3 miasto: Wałbrzych, powiaty: dzierżoniowski, kłodzki, świdnicki, wałbrzyski, ząbkowicki 8 524 419 12 108
0.0000040000No. 4 miasto: Jelenia Góra, powiaty: bolesławiecki, jeleniogórski, kamiennogórski, lubański, lwówecki, zgorzelecki 6 373 988 12 91
0.0000050000No. 5 miasto: Legnica, powiaty: głogowski, jaworski, legnicki, lubiński, polkowicki, złotoryjski 6 398 585 12 88
Summary 36 2 273 417 60 517

Aggregated information on the lists of candidates

List No. The name of an election committee (list no or alpabetical order) Abbreviated name of the committee Number of candidates in constituency No. Candidates total
No. 1 No. 2 No. 3 No. 4 No. 5
1 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY KWW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY 10 10 10 8 8 46
2 KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE KOMITET WYBORCZY PSL 10 10 10 8 8 46
3 KOMITET WYBORCZY PARTIA ZIELONI KW PARTIA ZIELONI 10 8 5 7 6 36
4 KOALICYJNY KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA.NOWOCZESNA KOALICJA OBYWATELSKA KKW PLATFORMA.NOWOCZESNA KOALICJA OBYWATELSKA 10 10 10 8 8 46
5 KOALICYJNY KOMITET WYBORCZY SLD LEWICA RAZEM KKW SLD LEWICA RAZEM 10 10 10 8 8 46
6 KOMITET WYBORCZY PARTII RAZEM KW RAZEM 10 9 10 8 7 44
7 KOMITET WYBORCZY RUCH NARODOWY RP KW RUCH NARODOWY RP 9 8 10 6 5 38
8 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW KUKIZ'15 KWW KUKIZ'15 10 8 9 7 7 41
9 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WOLNOŚĆ W SAMORZĄDZIE KWW WOLNOŚĆ W SAMORZĄDZIE 10 10 10 8 8 46
10 KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ KW PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 10 10 9 8 8 45
11 KOMITET WYBORCZY WOLNI I SOLIDARNI KW WOLNI I SOLIDARNI 9 9 6 7 7 38
12 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW Z DUTKIEWICZEM DLA DOLNEGO ŚLĄSKA KWW Z DUTKIEWICZEM DLA DOLNEGO ŚLĄSKA 10 10 9 8 8 45

The results of voting in constituencies

Constituency Number of Turnout Number of valid votes % of valid votes Voting fact
entitled Delivered ballot paper Votes cast
1 483 101 260 325 260 325 53.89% 0.05389
255 480 98.14% 0.09814
Tak
2 494 011 273 851 273 851 55.43% 0.05543
249 861 91.24% 0.09124
Tak
3 525 093 266 256 266 256 50.71% 0.05071
244 750 91.92% 0.09192
Tak
4 374 444 193 452 193 452 51.66% 0.05166
177 929 91.98% 0.09198
Tak
5 398 819 212 304 212 304 53.23% 0.05323
196 797 92.70% 0.0927
Tak

Results of voting for committees

List No. Election Committee Number of % of valid votes
Votes for comittee's candidates Candidates
1 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY 168 442 46 14.98% 0.01498
2 KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE 58 820 46 5.23% 0.00523
3 KOMITET WYBORCZY PARTIA ZIELONI 19 783 36 1.76% 0.00176
4 KOALICYJNY KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA.NOWOCZESNA KOALICJA OBYWATELSKA 289 831 46 25.77% 0.02577
5 KOALICYJNY KOMITET WYBORCZY SLD LEWICA RAZEM 61 889 46 5.50% 0.0055
6 KOMITET WYBORCZY PARTII RAZEM 18 087 44 1.61% 0.00161
7 KOMITET WYBORCZY RUCH NARODOWY RP 14 874 38 1.32% 0.00132
8 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW KUKIZ'15 53 800 41 4.78% 0.00478
9 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WOLNOŚĆ W SAMORZĄDZIE 15 499 46 1.38% 0.00138
10 KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 320 908 45 28.53% 0.02853
11 KOMITET WYBORCZY WOLNI I SOLIDARNI 9 624 38 0.86% 0.00086
12 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW Z DUTKIEWICZEM DLA DOLNEGO ŚLĄSKA 93 260 45 8.29% 0.00829

The allotment of seats amongst the lists of election committees

List No. Election Committee Number of % of valid votes Participation in the allocation of seats (lub allotment of seats)
Votes for comittee's candidates Candidates mandates
1 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY 168 442 46 6 14.98% 0.01498
Yes
2 KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE 58 820 46 1 5.23% 0.00523
Yes
3 KOMITET WYBORCZY PARTIA ZIELONI 19 783 36 0 1.76% 0.00176
No
4 KOALICYJNY KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA.NOWOCZESNA KOALICJA OBYWATELSKA 289 831 46 13 25.77% 0.02577
Yes
5 KOALICYJNY KOMITET WYBORCZY SLD LEWICA RAZEM 61 889 46 0 5.50% 0.0055
No
6 KOMITET WYBORCZY PARTII RAZEM 18 087 44 0 1.61% 0.00161
No
7 KOMITET WYBORCZY RUCH NARODOWY RP 14 874 38 0 1.32% 0.00132
No
8 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW KUKIZ'15 53 800 41 0 4.78% 0.00478
No
9 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WOLNOŚĆ W SAMORZĄDZIE 15 499 46 0 1.38% 0.00138
No
10 KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 320 908 45 14 28.53% 0.02853
Yes
11 KOMITET WYBORCZY WOLNI I SOLIDARNI 9 624 38 0 0.86% 0.00086
No
12 KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW Z DUTKIEWICZEM DLA DOLNEGO ŚLĄSKA 93 260 45 2 8.29% 0.00829
Yes

Sejmik Województwa Dolnośląskiego - The results of elections

Constituency no. List No. Number in the list Family name and given names Valid votes cast for the candidate
Number of % (per constituency) Mandate
1 1 1 BOBOWIEC Michał Andrzej 8 936 3.50% 0.0035
Yes
1 1 2 ZDROJEWSKA Ewa Anna 8 280 3.24% 0.00324
No
1 1 3 WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł Leszek 2 271 0.89% 0.00089
No
1 1 4 MACAŁA Henryk Jan 1 843 0.72% 0.00072
No
1 1 5 KACZMARZYK-JANCZAK Elżbieta Zofia 1 052 0.41% 0.00041
No
1 1 6 CZAPIEWSKI Edward 566 0.22% 0.00022
No
1 1 7 RYLOKOWSKA-MACIĄŻEK Marta 944 0.37% 0.00037
No
1 1 8 RUSINOWSKA-KOLLEK Barbara Daniela 374 0.15% 0.00015
No
1 1 9 NOWAKOWSKI Michał Krzysztof 1 039 0.41% 0.00041
No
1 1 10 RZEWUSKA Ewa Maria 1 772 0.69% 0.00069
No
1 2 1 SOCHA Jan 625 0.24% 0.00024
No
1 2 2 BARTOSZEWICZ Urszula Agnieszka 381 0.15% 0.00015
No
1 2 3 CHUDY Stanisław Grzegorz 134 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
1 2 4 JAWORSKA Teresa Łucja 191 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 2 5 LECH Dominika Maria 105 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
1 2 6 RÓŻYCKI Dariusz Andrzej 110 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
1 2 7 MAJKUT-POLAŃSKA Anna 127 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
1 2 8 JĘCZMIEŃ Jacek 69 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 2 9 KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Adam Zenon 63 0.02% 2.0E-5
No
1 2 10 KŁYS Zbigniew Marian 78 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 3 1 RUSINEK Mariusz Jerzy 2 083 0.82% 0.00082
No
1 3 2 GAŁĘCKA Jadwiga 1 009 0.39% 0.00039
No
1 3 3 HAŁUSZCZAK Wojciech 204 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
1 3 4 PIOTROWSKA-MARCHEWA Monika Natalia 636 0.25% 0.00025
No
1 3 5 TRYCZYK Mirosław Andrzej 169 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 3 6 CZEKALSKA Katarzyna Agnieszka 484 0.19% 0.00019
No
1 3 7 SŁOBODZIAN Maciej Piotr 298 0.12% 0.00012
No
1 3 8 SZCZODROWSKA Sandra Anna 284 0.11% 0.00011
No
1 3 9 GAŁUSZEWSKA Małgorzata Izabela 398 0.16% 0.00016
No
1 3 10 KUBICKI Krzysztof Andrzej 455 0.18% 0.00018
No
1 4 1 ŁAPIŃSKI Marek 30 874 12.08% 0.01208
Yes
1 4 2 PIASECKA Magdalena 20 749 8.12% 0.00812
Yes
1 4 3 ROMAN Grzegorz Czesław 4 885 1.91% 0.00191
No
1 4 4 WŁODARCZYK Monika 12 190 4.77% 0.00477
Yes
1 4 5 STASZEWSKI Waldemar Zbigniew 2 539 0.99% 0.00099
No
1 4 6 BALICKA Barbara Zofia 3 626 1.42% 0.00142
No
1 4 7 STANIÓW Katarzyna 1 029 0.40% 0.0004
No
1 4 8 RUSIN Anna Zofia 1 862 0.73% 0.00073
No
1 4 9 CYBULSKI Leszek 1 426 0.56% 0.00056
No
1 4 10 WOJTERA Marcin 2 158 0.84% 0.00084
No
1 5 1 SIKORA Arkadiusz 4 568 1.79% 0.00179
No
1 5 2 MIZA Agnieszka Joanna 1 306 0.51% 0.00051
No
1 5 3 PERTEK Piotr Paweł 580 0.23% 0.00023
No
1 5 4 KLĄSKAŁA Andrzej 562 0.22% 0.00022
No
1 5 5 LANGE Grażyna Krystyna 821 0.32% 0.00032
No
1 5 6 UFNALSKA Wanda 285 0.11% 0.00011
No
1 5 7 TRELA Helena 311 0.12% 0.00012
No
1 5 8 SEREDYŃSKA-TARGOSZ Janina Wanda 126 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
1 5 9 KLARECKI Krzysztof Bronisław 130 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
1 5 10 MIROWSKI Dawid Jan 340 0.13% 0.00013
No
1 6 1 DZIEMIANOWICZ-BĄK Agnieszka Ewa 3 566 1.40% 0.0014
No
1 6 2 AUGUSTYŃSKI Iwo Piotr 275 0.11% 0.00011
No
1 6 3 LIS Zuzanna Elżbieta 240 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
1 6 4 CHUDY Filip 248 0.10% 0.0001
No
1 6 5 DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna 184 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 6 6 SIECZKOWSKI Filip Krzysztof 125 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
1 6 7 KRAJEWSKA Katarzyna Monika 123 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
1 6 8 LA FONTAINE Matthew Aaron 435 0.17% 0.00017
No
1 6 9 KRÓL Agnieszka 208 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
1 6 10 BROKOS Michał Stanisław 79 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 7 1 ZAPOTOCZNY Stanisław Józef 1 454 0.57% 0.00057
No
1 7 2 TUDUJ Krzysztof 382 0.15% 0.00015
No
1 7 3 PREIS Adrian 128 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
1 7 4 MAJ Natalia Monika 299 0.12% 0.00012
No
1 7 5 LUDKOWSKI Piotr 176 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 7 6 WOŹNICA Emilia Bianka 79 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 7 7 BRZEZIŃSKA Katarzyna Maria 82 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 7 8 SZNAJDER-TROSKA Grażyna Teresa 69 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 7 9 GWIS Marcin 72 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 8 1 CHARYTONIUK Gracjan 3 648 1.43% 0.00143
No
1 8 2 LITWIN Ewa Grażyna 1 206 0.47% 0.00047
No
1 8 3 OLSZEWSKA Małgorzata 1 068 0.42% 0.00042
No
1 8 4 BOGDAŁ Konrad Bogdan 472 0.18% 0.00018
No
1 8 5 ZWIERZ Krystyna Wanda 513 0.20% 0.0002
No
1 8 6 TOMASZEWICZ Adriana Beata 278 0.11% 0.00011
No
1 8 7 CALIŃSKI Tadeusz 473 0.19% 0.00019
No
1 8 8 SIDERI Aleksandra Panajota 152 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
1 8 9 KLOCH Alicja 481 0.19% 0.00019
No
1 8 10 GWARDYŃSKI Michał Sebastian 591 0.23% 0.00023
No
1 9 1 PRZYSTAWA Paweł Marian 1 662 0.65% 0.00065
No
1 9 2 MARKOWSKI Marcin Łukasz 241 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
1 9 3 PASZKOWSKI Aleks Patryk 184 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 9 4 RYNKOWSKI Adam Roman 174 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 9 5 KACPERSKI Jacek 145 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
1 9 6 NOWAKOWSKA Dorota Barbara 172 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 9 7 KURZĘPA Adrianna Julita 66 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 9 8 GRZELAK Danuta Zofia 66 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 9 9 MIKUŁA Jolanta 118 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
1 9 10 MALICKI Jakub Edward 167 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 10 1 JAROCH Andrzej Stanisław 31 656 12.39% 0.01239
Yes
1 10 2 KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin Rafał 10 789 4.22% 0.00422
Yes
1 10 3 JÓŹWIAK Ireneusz Józef 3 527 1.38% 0.00138
No
1 10 4 GŁOWACZ Władysława Barbara 5 250 2.05% 0.00205
No
1 10 5 CALIŃSKA-MAYER Małgorzata Maria 6 110 2.39% 0.00239
Yes
1 10 6 BURZYŃSKA Łucja Barbara 2 322 0.91% 0.00091
No
1 10 7 DULSKA Irena 2 110 0.83% 0.00083
No
1 10 8 MICHALSKI Łukasz Jan 2 996 1.17% 0.00117
No
1 10 9 SCHILDHOFF Damian 374 0.15% 0.00015
No
1 10 10 MOLENDA Małgorzata 4 629 1.81% 0.00181
No
1 11 1 BEDNARSKA-CHABOWSKA Dorota Iwona 681 0.27% 0.00027
No
1 11 2 RYBAK Mirosław Eugeniusz 186 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
1 11 3 MĄCZYŃSKA-ŻALIK Anna Maria 89 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 11 4 PALCEWICZ Mariola Beata 98 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
1 11 5 BRZEŹNY Jan 111 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
1 11 6 KOWALSKA-PANEK Ewa Maria 110 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
1 11 7 LEBIEDZIŃSKI Aleksander Edmund 26 0.01% 1.0E-5
No
1 11 8 SUKIENNIK Piotr 84 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
1 11 9 OLSZEWSKI Waldemar Piotr 104 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
1 12 1 HUSKOWSKI Stanisław Tadeusz 24 170 9.46% 0.00946
Yes
1 12 2 ZAWADA Adam Władysław 2 487 0.97% 0.00097
No
1 12 3 ZAWARTKO Maria Dorota 3 406 1.33% 0.00133
No
1 12 4 GAWROŃSKI Jacek Bolesław 1 060 0.41% 0.00041
No
1 12 5 ZEGAN Maciej Adam 1 910 0.75% 0.00075
No
1 12 6 LISIEWICZ-JAKUBASZKO Justyna Bogumiła 1 252 0.49% 0.00049
No
1 12 7 MŁODZIŃSKA Marcelina 1 530 0.60% 0.0006
No
1 12 8 KWIATKOWSKA-KORCZAK Janina 638 0.25% 0.00025
No
1 12 9 DROŻDŻYŃSKI Janusz 251 0.10% 0.0001
No
1 12 10 ŁOPATKA Mirosław Mieczysław 2 076 0.81% 0.00081
No
2 1 1 STASIAK Dariusz Paweł 7 946 3.18% 0.00318
Yes
2 1 2 MARSZAŁEK Janusz 5 995 2.40% 0.0024
No
2 1 3 ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł Józef 3 421 1.37% 0.00137
No
2 1 4 HAŁADAJ Krystyna Jadwiga 3 813 1.53% 0.00153
No
2 1 5 JANAS Jan Józef 3 489 1.40% 0.0014
No
2 1 6 OSTROWSKA Edyta Kinga 3 209 1.28% 0.00128
No
2 1 7 ISKRA Piotr Paweł 1 930 0.77% 0.00077
No
2 1 8 BARTULICA Agata Izabela 966 0.39% 0.00039
No
2 1 9 WIŻGAŁA Magdalena Maria 2 495 1.00% 0.001
No
2 1 10 ZDROJEWSKI Zbigniew Konstanty 5 156 2.06% 0.00206
No
2 2 1 BRONOWICKA Joanna Barbara 4 722 1.89% 0.00189
No
2 2 2 RÓŻYCKI Stanisław 1 152 0.46% 0.00046
No
2 2 3 KRZYSZTOFIK Jan Stefan 1 323 0.53% 0.00053
No
2 2 4 PUZIEWICZ-KARPIAK Magdalena 477 0.19% 0.00019
No
2 2 5 KRÓLIK Robert Tadeusz 782 0.31% 0.00031
No
2 2 6 BORKOWSKI Jarosław 713 0.29% 0.00029
No
2 2 7 MATYJA Anna 811 0.32% 0.00032
No
2 2 8 CIELEŃ Bożena Krystyna 1 151 0.46% 0.00046
No
2 2 9 PILAWKA Elżbieta 668 0.27% 0.00027
No
2 2 10 SOŁTYS Jacek Jan 868 0.35% 0.00035
No
2 3 1 KAMIŃSKA Irena 1 418 0.57% 0.00057
No
2 3 2 BOGDAŃSKI Maciej 355 0.14% 0.00014
No
2 3 3 SZYMAŃSKA Monika 853 0.34% 0.00034
No
2 3 4 KLICH Andrzej Józef 346 0.14% 0.00014
No
2 3 5 JONDRO-IWAŃSKA Daria Agnieszka 284 0.11% 0.00011
No
2 3 6 TUZ Sebastian Jan 188 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
2 3 7 BOCIEK Agnieszka 751 0.30% 0.0003
No
2 3 8 RAKOWSKI Mariusz Kazimierz 297 0.12% 0.00012
No
2 4 1 BOCHNAK Wojciech Piotr 24 187 9.68% 0.00968
Yes
2 4 2 MAJDZIK Marzena Joanna 6 231 2.49% 0.00249
Yes
2 4 3 PAWŁOWICZ Beata Maria 4 954 1.98% 0.00198
No
2 4 4 SUŁKOWSKI Damian Janusz 5 624 2.25% 0.00225
No
2 4 5 SKORUPA Aleksander Marek 6 427 2.57% 0.00257
Yes
2 4 6 SKÓRZEWSKI Krzysztof Paweł 3 063 1.23% 0.00123
No
2 4 7 JAROŃ Lilla Urszula 3 725 1.49% 0.00149
No
2 4 8 ŻMIEJEWSKI Zdzisław Michał 2 584 1.03% 0.00103
No
2 4 9 WALERYCH Lidia Maria 1 173 0.47% 0.00047
No
2 4 10 WÓJCIK Krystyna 3 503 1.40% 0.0014
No
2 5 1 ELSNER Wincenty Aleksander 3 059 1.22% 0.00122
No
2 5 2 BANACH Maria Teresa 1 490 0.60% 0.0006
No
2 5 3 FITEK Jerzy Andrzej 1 141 0.46% 0.00046
No
2 5 4 ŁOPATOWSKI Stanisław 541 0.22% 0.00022
No
2 5 5 HABIERSKA Bogumiła 480 0.19% 0.00019
No
2 5 6 MAJER Krzysztof Bolesław 266 0.11% 0.00011
No
2 5 7 SAJ-MAZUR Renata Sylwia 481 0.19% 0.00019
No
2 5 8 KUPCZAK Jan 784 0.31% 0.00031
No
2 5 9 KRYMOWSKA Julia Zofia 304 0.12% 0.00012
No
2 5 10 MOŁOŃ Radosław Tomasz 467 0.19% 0.00019
No
2 6 1 OWCZAREK Magdalena Luiza 1 867 0.75% 0.00075
No
2 6 2 BIAŁEK Dawid Antoni 454 0.18% 0.00018
No
2 6 3 FILACZYŃSKA Joanna Barbara 194 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
2 6 4 RATAJEK Krzysztof Jacek 220 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
2 6 5 WARZYCHA Małgorzata Danuta 264 0.11% 0.00011
No
2 6 6 KROK Kamil 208 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
2 6 7 CHŁÓDEK Agnieszka Barbara 135 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
2 6 8 HUZAREWICZ Maciej 72 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
2 6 9 KLUZ Piotr Paweł 342 0.14% 0.00014
No
2 7 1 ŻUREK Piotr Grzegorz 1 439 0.58% 0.00058
No
2 7 2 MAZURCZAK Łukasz Mikołaj 236 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
2 7 3 BRZEZIŃSKA Olga Anna 387 0.15% 0.00015
No
2 7 4 MARCZAK Dariusz Zbigniew 293 0.12% 0.00012
No
2 7 5 GRUDZIŃSKI Michał Marcin 259 0.10% 0.0001
No
2 7 6 TOMKIEWICZ Grzegorz 207 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
2 7 7 NOWAK Katarzyna 398 0.16% 0.00016
No
2 7 8 WRÓBLEWSKA Ewa 376 0.15% 0.00015
No
2 8 1 DOMORADZKI Jerzy Paweł 5 326 2.13% 0.00213
No
2 8 2 KWIATKOWSKA Mariola Zofia 1 735 0.69% 0.00069
No
2 8 3 KUBAS Waldemar 1 647 0.66% 0.00066
No
2 8 4 MARCINKIEWICZ Aneta Izabela 1 064 0.43% 0.00043
No
2 8 5 GREGORCZYK Przemysław Andrzej 757 0.30% 0.0003
No
2 8 6 JURECZKO Joanna Małgorzata 904 0.36% 0.00036
No
2 8 7 TCHIR Jarosław Robert 345 0.14% 0.00014
No
2 8 8 FURMANEK Ewa Katarzyna 1 132 0.45% 0.00045
No
2 9 1 ZIELONKA Aleksander Adam 1 284 0.51% 0.00051
No
2 9 2 NOWAK Piotr Janusz 324 0.13% 0.00013
No
2 9 3 CELEBAN Mateusz Franciszek 263 0.11% 0.00011
No
2 9 4 KAWA Krzysztof Michał 402 0.16% 0.00016
No
2 9 5 ROMAN Bartosz 303 0.12% 0.00012
No
2 9 6 SZLOSER Ewa 270 0.11% 0.00011
No
2 9 7 PRZYSTAWA Kaja Anna 141 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
2 9 8 ŁACNA Anna Sandra 294 0.12% 0.00012
No
2 9 9 GRZELAK Magdalena Irena 341 0.14% 0.00014
No
2 9 10 GRZECHNIK Janusz Grzegorz 365 0.15% 0.00015
No
2 10 1 MROZEK Damian Remigiusz 25 673 10.27% 0.01027
Yes
2 10 2 CZARTORYSKI Tytus Henryk 14 836 5.94% 0.00594
Yes
2 10 3 MICHALSKA Anna 11 020 4.41% 0.00441
Yes
2 10 4 MUZYKA Artur Krzysztof 5 017 2.01% 0.00201
No
2 10 5 WOJCIECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Robert 3 026 1.21% 0.00121
No
2 10 6 LISOWSKI Mirosław Stanisław 2 823 1.13% 0.00113
No
2 10 7 SZCZEBAK Jolanta Bożena 1 706 0.68% 0.00068
No
2 10 8 KOLIBEK Anna Urszula 1 618 0.65% 0.00065
No
2 10 9 BRADKE Joanna Maria 765 0.31% 0.00031
No
2 10 10 MROZOWSKA Karolina Marta 5 209 2.08% 0.00208
No
2 11 1 CHMIELEWSKI Jarosław Marian 677 0.27% 0.00027
No
2 11 2 PADUREK Witold Andrzej 141 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
2 11 3 ADAM Monika 612 0.24% 0.00024
No
2 11 4 WINCIOREK Wojciech Eugeniusz 88 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
2 11 5 FELIŃSKA Anna Magdalena 216 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
2 11 6 SCHULD Barbara Irena 89 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
2 11 7 BILNIK-RÓŻYCKA Wanda Bogumiła 154 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
2 11 8 MIERZEJEWSKI Michał Paweł 150 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
2 11 9 BŁAŻEWICZ Dorota Tatiana 163 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
2 12 1 LECH Ryszard 11 252 4.50% 0.0045
Yes
2 12 2 ULMAN Genowefa 1 147 0.46% 0.00046
No
2 12 3 LARYŚ Marek Zenon 3 965 1.59% 0.00159
No
2 12 4 PSZONKA Tadeusz 526 0.21% 0.00021
No
2 12 5 NIEWIADOMSKA Agnieszka 3 369 1.35% 0.00135
No
2 12 6 BOCZAR Władysław 1 305 0.52% 0.00052
No
2 12 7 PODLEWSKA Marta Elżbieta 821 0.33% 0.00033
No
2 12 8 MISIAK Piotr Paweł 1 627 0.65% 0.00065
No
2 12 9 STARZONEK Katarzyna 525 0.21% 0.00021
No
2 12 10 LASZKIEWICZ Krystyna Irena 1 030 0.41% 0.00041
No
3 1 1 WILD Patryk Edward 10 793 4.41% 0.00441
Yes
3 1 2 KRĘCICHWOST Czesław Kazimierz 8 289 3.39% 0.00339
No
3 1 3 GRĘDZIŃSKI Stanisław 976 0.40% 0.0004
No
3 1 4 DERENOWSKI Tadeusz Antoni 1 526 0.62% 0.00062
No
3 1 5 TUTKA Ewa Lucyna 2 960 1.21% 0.00121
No
3 1 6 MICHAŃCIO Iwona Kornela 1 142 0.47% 0.00047
No
3 1 7 HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sebastian 1 040 0.42% 0.00042
No
3 1 8 SITEK-WARZECHA Ilona Elżbieta 972 0.40% 0.0004
No
3 1 9 GABRIEL Katarzyna Joanna 1 161 0.47% 0.00047
No
3 1 10 GOLAK Julian Kazimierz 4 558 1.86% 0.00186
No
3 2 1 LUBIŃSKI Mirosław Aleksander 6 706 2.74% 0.00274
Yes
3 2 2 SZYMIEC-RACZYŃSKA Halina Jadwiga 1 412 0.58% 0.00058
No
3 2 3 NOWAK Ryszard Mieczysław 2 441 1.00% 0.001
No
3 2 4 WACŁAWIK Grażyna Maria 689 0.28% 0.00028
No
3 2 5 ZAJĄC Paulina 2 264 0.93% 0.00093
No
3 2 6 BONIECKA Joanna Bogna 1 059 0.43% 0.00043
No
3 2 7 WOŁYNIAK Przemysław Paweł 572 0.23% 0.00023
No
3 2 8 GRZYBOWSKI Tadeusz 542 0.22% 0.00022
No
3 2 9 SKOTNICKI Wiktor Stanisław 728 0.30% 0.0003
No
3 2 10 LONGAWA Stanisław Tadeusz 3 879 1.58% 0.00158
No
3 3 1 BEŚLERZEWSKA Małgorzata Urszula 1 037 0.42% 0.00042
No
3 3 2 SOŁTYSIK Janusz Tomasz 767 0.31% 0.00031
No
3 3 3 FANSELOW Mariola Irena 413 0.17% 0.00017
No
3 3 4 MAZURKIEWICZ Maciej 780 0.32% 0.00032
No
3 3 5 OSOJCA-KOZŁOWSKA Sylwia Irena 613 0.25% 0.00025
No
3 4 1 KRAWCZYK Iwona Małgorzata 23 144 9.46% 0.00946
Yes
3 4 2 IWANCZ Jacek Julian 6 010 2.46% 0.00246
Yes
3 4 3 JURCEWICZ Stanisław 9 710 3.97% 0.00397
Yes
3 4 4 RAMBACHER Mateusz 2 714 1.11% 0.00111
No
3 4 5 SZCZYGIEŁ Zbigniew 4 759 1.94% 0.00194
No
3 4 6 WASĄG Renata 1 451 0.59% 0.00059
No
3 4 7 MAZUREK Violetta Grażyna 4 160 1.70% 0.0017
No
3 4 8 MARCELEWICZ Jacek Krzysztof 1 940 0.79% 0.00079
No
3 4 9 SILARSKA Katarzyna Hanna 1 954 0.80% 0.0008
No
3 4 10 LUDWICZUK Roman Edward 3 656 1.49% 0.00149
No
3 5 1 DYDUCH Marek 11 486 4.69% 0.00469
No
3 5 2 SUŁAWA Jolanta Aleksandra 1 556 0.64% 0.00064
No
3 5 3 RATAJ Henryk 1 420 0.58% 0.00058
No
3 5 4 CHOJNACKA Cecylia Agnieszka 913 0.37% 0.00037
No
3 5 5 GACH Bartosz Jerzy 272 0.11% 0.00011
No
3 5 6 KŁOSIŃSKA Alicja Zofia 581 0.24% 0.00024
No
3 5 7 WOJCIESZAK Władysława 294 0.12% 0.00012
No
3 5 8 SMERECKI Marek Roman 270 0.11% 0.00011
No
3 5 9 FUSZARA Anna Teresa 431 0.18% 0.00018
No
3 5 10 SZEWCZYK Marek Jan 767 0.31% 0.00031
No
3 6 1 STABROWSKA Anna Ewa 1 224 0.50% 0.0005
No
3 6 2 PIEKAJ Patryk Kamil 324 0.13% 0.00013
No
3 6 3 CHYLIŃSKA Dominika 540 0.22% 0.00022
No
3 6 4 CISOŃ Łukasz Stanisław 465 0.19% 0.00019
No
3 6 5 CHUĆ Renata 248 0.10% 0.0001
No
3 6 6 ZBOROWSKI Tomasz Łukasz 263 0.11% 0.00011
No
3 6 7 BIAŁEK Agnieszka Kamila 414 0.17% 0.00017
No
3 6 8 LASKOŚ-GRABOWSKI Paweł Szymon 45 0.02% 2.0E-5
No
3 6 9 KRAMARSKA Marta Marzena 131 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
3 6 10 ZALEŃSKI Wiktor Piotr 475 0.19% 0.00019
No
3 7 1 NOSKO Agnieszka 1 011 0.41% 0.00041
No
3 7 2 MICHALIK Karol 468 0.19% 0.00019
No
3 7 3 ŁOSIAK Kamil Sebastian 239 0.10% 0.0001
No
3 7 4 DOLATA-CYGAN Elżbieta Teresa 309 0.13% 0.00013
No
3 7 5 FRONCZAK Monika Patrycja 362 0.15% 0.00015
No
3 7 6 HARAF Paweł Damian 166 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
3 7 7 FERET Andrzej 161 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
3 7 8 GÓRECKA-JANISZEWSKA Katarzyna 221 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
3 7 9 SZACHNIEWICZ Przemysław Mateusz 251 0.10% 0.0001
No
3 7 10 KRYSTYNIAK Krzysztof Adam 163 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
3 8 1 PIOTROWSKI Jerzy Ryszard 4 205 1.72% 0.00172
No
3 8 2 WĄS Robert Wiesław 961 0.39% 0.00039
No
3 8 3 ZYCH Anna 2 917 1.19% 0.00119
No
3 8 4 ABERBACH Sławomir Adam 429 0.18% 0.00018
No
3 8 5 KOWALCZYK Krystyna Jadwiga 1 103 0.45% 0.00045
No
3 8 6 SALA Damian Andrzej 534 0.22% 0.00022
No
3 8 7 PODWIŃSKA Anna Maria 447 0.18% 0.00018
No
3 8 8 BANASZAK Katarzyna Emilia 754 0.31% 0.00031
No
3 8 9 RYBAKIEWICZ Andrzej Aleksander 438 0.18% 0.00018
No
3 9 1 POKRYWKA Jan Tadeusz 1 545 0.63% 0.00063
No
3 9 2 ŁAMBUCKI Roman 402 0.16% 0.00016
No
3 9 3 DANIELAK Beata Krystyna 279 0.11% 0.00011
No
3 9 4 KIN Adam Andrzej 178 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
3 9 5 ROSIŃSKI Remigiusz Sławomir 315 0.13% 0.00013
No
3 9 6 SUSŁOWSKA Krystyna Maria 194 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
3 9 7 BATORSKI Romuald Janusz 108 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
3 9 8 LEHEŃKA-DAS Danuta 74 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
3 9 9 SZMIGIEL Mariusz Adam 317 0.13% 0.00013
No
3 9 10 KARBOWNIK Leonarda 190 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
3 10 1 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil Krzysztof 32 115 13.12% 0.01312
Yes
3 10 2 DEC Jerzy Grzegorz 8 880 3.63% 0.00363
Yes
3 10 3 ŻOŁNIERUK Beata Izabela 4 578 1.87% 0.00187
No
3 10 4 SZYDŁOWSKA Ewelina Agnieszka 6 325 2.58% 0.00258
No
3 10 5 SŁOBODZIŃSKI Edward Jan 1 543 0.63% 0.00063
No
3 10 6 MACKO Grzegorz 9 629 3.93% 0.00393
Yes
3 10 7 OSTREK Paweł Dominik 959 0.39% 0.00039
No
3 10 8 SZPYTMA Irena 2 452 1.00% 0.001
No
3 10 9 REJMAN-KULUS Monika 3 498 1.43% 0.00143
No
3 11 1 KOCJAN-GÓRSKA Renata Ewelina 1 099 0.45% 0.00045
No
3 11 2 PLACETY Mieczysław Michał 138 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
3 11 3 NOWAK Magdalena Katarzyna 566 0.23% 0.00023
No
3 11 4 JAGIEŁA Aleksandra Maria 435 0.18% 0.00018
No
3 11 5 WIĘCEK Ryszard 392 0.16% 0.00016
No
3 11 6 SWÓŁ Henryk 107 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
3 12 1 KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr Zygmunt 2 877 1.18% 0.00118
No
3 12 2 DUTKIEWICZ Mariusz 6 331 2.59% 0.00259
No
3 12 3 KWIATKOWSKA Ewa Daniela 960 0.39% 0.00039
No
3 12 4 PAWŁOSEK Waldemar Wiesław 1 046 0.43% 0.00043
No
3 12 5 PODGÓRSKA Małgorzata 1 220 0.50% 0.0005
No
3 12 6 SULIKOWSKA Natalia Weronika 728 0.30% 0.0003
No
3 12 7 ILCZYSZYN Marek Zbigniew 177 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
3 12 8 FALK Magdalena Karolina 159 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
3 12 9 WOLANIN Kinga Katarzyna 859 0.35% 0.00035
No
4 1 1 PRZYBYLSKI Cezary Adam 21 639 12.16% 0.01216
Yes
4 1 2 OBRĘBALSKI Marek Adam 6 013 3.38% 0.00338
Yes
4 1 3 PIOTROWSKA Halina Gabriela 2 394 1.35% 0.00135
No
4 1 4 FOREMNA Justyna Magdalena 1 106 0.62% 0.00062
No
4 1 5 TOBIASZ Aleksandra Marta 2 695 1.51% 0.00151
No
4 1 6 KUŚWIK Bartosz Seweryn 1 328 0.75% 0.00075
No
4 1 7 GRABAS Eugeniusz Tadeusz 1 653 0.93% 0.00093
No
4 1 8 GRZELAK Katarzyna Aneta 1 849 1.04% 0.00104
No
4 2 1 BAĆKO Sylwester Ryszard 2 809 1.58% 0.00158
No
4 2 2 KOCON Grzegorz 1 105 0.62% 0.00062
No
4 2 3 RAK Zofia 2 359 1.33% 0.00133
No
4 2 4 LANGER Mariola Bronisława 522 0.29% 0.00029
No
4 2 5 DUMIN Joanna 650 0.37% 0.00037
No
4 2 6 GREB Robert Maciej 238 0.13% 0.00013
No
4 2 7 KUBICKI Adam 1 009 0.57% 0.00057
No
4 2 8 DULNIK Jerzy Stanisław 776 0.44% 0.00044
No
4 3 1 BARTKOWIAK Włodzimierz 596 0.33% 0.00033
No
4 3 2 KUZIO-PODRUCKA Stanisława Maria 252 0.14% 0.00014
No
4 3 3 MISZTAL Wiktor Piotr 523 0.29% 0.00029
No
4 3 4 MASTALSKA Ewa Katarzyna 409 0.23% 0.00023
No
4 3 5 TRACZ Edward Władysław 497 0.28% 0.00028
No
4 3 6 SIEWIERSKA Danuta Halina 224 0.13% 0.00013
No
4 3 7 URBAŃSKI Paweł 418 0.23% 0.00023
No
4 4 1 POKÓJ Jerzy Jan 14 396 8.09% 0.00809
Yes
4 4 2 MICHALSKI Jan 7 618 4.28% 0.00428
No
4 4 3 GRZEŚKÓW Alicja Teresa 2 953 1.66% 0.00166
No
4 4 4 MAGRYŚ Urszula 1 412 0.79% 0.00079
No
4 4 5 MISAN Henryka 1 669 0.94% 0.00094
No
4 4 6 RÓG Anna Małgorzata 1 382 0.78% 0.00078
No
4 4 7 ZAWISZA Jolanta Danuta 1 624 0.91% 0.00091
No
4 4 8 ZAWIŁA Marcin Edward 10 480 5.89% 0.00589
Yes
4 5 1 KUSIAK Józef 4 787 2.69% 0.00269
No
4 5 2 ZBIEG Grażyna Stanisława 1 137 0.64% 0.00064
No
4 5 3 TYC Andrzej Jan 2 505 1.41% 0.00141
No
4 5 4 MIRECKI Zdzisław 622 0.35% 0.00035
No
4 5 5 CISZEK Sylwia Małgorzata 553 0.31% 0.00031
No
4 5 6 DUDZIK Jolanta 1 103 0.62% 0.00062
No
4 5 7 KUBIENIEC Henryk Józef 747 0.42% 0.00042
No
4 5 8 ADAMCZUK Andrzej Lucjan 2 003 1.13% 0.00113
No
4 6 1 MAŚLAK Robert 956 0.54% 0.00054
No
4 6 2 HAŁKA Kalina Marianna 389 0.22% 0.00022
No
4 6 3 GRYĆ Paweł 219 0.12% 0.00012
No
4 6 4 HERNIK Anna Maria 159 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
4 6 5 KOŚLACZ Paweł 146 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
4 6 6 IWASZKIEWICZ Justyna Maria 197 0.11% 0.00011
No
4 6 7 JANKOWIAK Jakub Szymon 147 0.08% 8.0E-5
No
4 6 8 JURECKA Berenika Sara 212 0.12% 0.00012
No
4 7 1 WINNICKI Robert Artur 1 746 0.98% 0.00098
No
4 7 2 URBAN Czesław 374 0.21% 0.00021
No
4 7 3 ŚWIERZOWSKA Małgorzata Agnieszka 222 0.12% 0.00012
No
4 7 4 WYSPIAŃSKA Danuta 309 0.17% 0.00017
No
4 7 5 JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian 171 0.10% 0.0001
No
4 7 6 WANDYCZ Sylwia Wanda 190 0.11% 0.00011
No
4 8 1 BECZEK Krzysztof Piotr 2 811 1.58% 0.00158
No
4 8 2 DŻOGA Wojciech 1 268 0.71% 0.00071
No
4 8 3 JANIEC Jarosław Mariusz 1 119 0.63% 0.00063
No
4 8 4 KRÓL Iwona Anna 2 222 1.25% 0.00125
No
4 8 5 RZEPCZYŃSKA Halina Maria 374 0.21% 0.00021
No
4 8 6 SKOWROŃSKA Beata Katarzyna 902 0.51% 0.00051
No
4 8 7 LERCHER Maciej Arkadiusz 724 0.41% 0.00041
No
4 9 1 WASYLISZYN Daniel Janusz 585 0.33% 0.00033
No
4 9 2 STRZELECKI Bogusław Krzysztof 455 0.26% 0.00026
No
4 9 3 DOBROWOLSKI Tomasz Piotr 313 0.18% 0.00018
No
4 9 4 OWCZAREK Konrad Mieczysław 289 0.16% 0.00016
No
4 9 5 MAKSYMCZUK Katarzyna Monika 156 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
4 9 6 KACPERSKA Iga 263 0.15% 0.00015
No
4 9 7 WÓJCIK Marika Ewa 339 0.19% 0.00019
No
4 9 8 DUBIEL Katarzyna Maria 325 0.18% 0.00018
No
4 10 1 KREDKOWSKI Andrzej 19 298 10.85% 0.01085
Yes
4 10 2 LESZCZYK Wojciech Paweł 4 876 2.74% 0.00274
No
4 10 3 ZEMBIK Teresa 5 455 3.07% 0.00307
Yes
4 10 4 KARBOWSKI Jarosław Józef 2 101 1.18% 0.00118
No
4 10 5 TROCZYŃSKA Danuta Anna 2 695 1.51% 0.00151
No
4 10 6 SIKORA Andrzej Piotr 4 355 2.45% 0.00245
No
4 10 7 ŻYŁA-MONIK Agata Emilia 2 355 1.32% 0.00132
No
4 10 8 POTOCKI Jacek Krzysztof 3 577 2.01% 0.00201
No
4 11 1 FRONIK Michał Ryszard 265 0.15% 0.00015
No
4 11 2 SZWED Anna Władysława 369 0.21% 0.00021
No
4 11 3 KAMIŃSKI Sławomir Wacław 417 0.23% 0.00023
No
4 11 4 MACHAJSKA Anna Monika 225 0.13% 0.00013
No
4 11 5 PLACETY Iwona Stanisława 100 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
4 11 6 JASIŃSKA-NOWAK Renata 242 0.14% 0.00014
No
4 11 7 JAŁOSZYŃSKI Andrzej 69 0.04% 4.0E-5
No
4 12 1 WALICZEK Tadeusz Jerzy 1 461 0.82% 0.00082
No
4 12 2 LECH-GOTTHARDT Elżbieta 2 035 1.14% 0.00114
No
4 12 3 ZATOŃSKA Helena 1 320 0.74% 0.00074
No
4 12 4 BIELAŃCZYK Piotr 511 0.29% 0.00029
No
4 12 5 JĘDRZEJCZAK Piotr Bogusław 303 0.17% 0.00017
No
4 12 6 BUŁKOWSKI Adam Andrzej 588 0.33% 0.00033
No
4 12 7 HERTMAN Karolina Agata 315 0.18% 0.00018
No
4 12 8 ZIELIŃSKA Joanna 1 360 0.76% 0.00076
No
5 1 1 MYRDA Tymoteusz Dominik 15 155 7.70% 0.0077
Yes
5 1 2 KIEŁB Jacek 5 411 2.75% 0.00275
No
5 1 3 POZNAŃSKI Piotr 3 353 1.70% 0.0017
No
5 1 4 PROKOPCZAK Emilia 1 473 0.75% 0.00075
No
5 1 5 URBAŃSKI Artur Mieczysław 1 538 0.78% 0.00078
No
5 1 6 KACZMAREK Monika Dorota 1 810 0.92% 0.00092
No
5 1 7 SOBIESKA Emilia Janina 974 0.49% 0.00049
No
5 1 8 MIDZIAK Piotr Tomasz 1 137 0.58% 0.00058
No
5 2 1 SAMBORSKI Tadeusz 8 657 4.40% 0.0044
No
5 2 2 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Wanda Józefa 2 223 1.13% 0.00113
No
5 2 3 DZBANUSZEK Józef 700 0.36% 0.00036
No
5 2 4 STANKIEWICZ Cecylia Ewa 829 0.42% 0.00042
No
5 2 5 WRONA Maria 926 0.47% 0.00047
No
5 2 6 GARBACZEWSKA Danuta Krystyna 285 0.14% 0.00014
No
5 2 7 CIRKO Patrycja Alicja 570 0.29% 0.00029
No
5 2 8 TOFEL Tadeusz 320 0.16% 0.00016
No
5 3 1 SZYMKOWIAK Sebastian Andrzej 809 0.41% 0.00041
No
5 3 2 SMOLAN Marcin 212 0.11% 0.00011
No
5 3 3 TRACZ Elżbieta 694 0.35% 0.00035
No
5 3 4 SMULSKA Karolina 427 0.22% 0.00022
No
5 3 5 BUKOWSKI Cezary Jacek 207 0.11% 0.00011
No
5 3 6 URBAN Klaudia Anna 393 0.20% 0.0002
No
5 4 1 BORYS Piotr 26 697 13.57% 0.01357
Yes
5 4 2 ZAHORSKI Jacek Zbigniew 2 734 1.39% 0.00139
No
5 4 3 SZELĄG Jadwiga 7 332 3.73% 0.00373
Yes
5 4 4 FROST Paweł Marcin 2 390 1.21% 0.00121
No
5 4 5 BROK Anna 3 350 1.70% 0.0017
No
5 4 6 DWOJAK Jarosław Janusz 575 0.29% 0.00029
No
5 4 7 STRĄCZEK Joanna Dorota 976 0.50% 0.0005
No
5 4 8 DEMBEK Renata Helena 1 936 0.98% 0.00098
No
5 5 1 ZBRZYZNY Ryszard 6 872 3.49% 0.00349
No
5 5 2 DEC-ŻABOKLICKA Urszula Beata 668 0.34% 0.00034
No
5 5 3 SZTANGRET Jerzy Stanisław 913 0.46% 0.00046
No
5 5 4 BIAŁEK Joanna Renata 942 0.48% 0.00048
No
5 5 5 WASINKIEWICZ Józef 501 0.25% 0.00025
No
5 5 6 TOMCZAK Stanisław 726 0.37% 0.00037
No
5 5 7 KIDA Elżbieta 929 0.47% 0.00047
No
5 5 8 SERKIES Alfred Józef 849 0.43% 0.00043
No
5 6 1 BURAKOWSKA Krystyna Anna 914 0.46% 0.00046
No
5 6 2 KOHLMAN Piotr Rafał 337 0.17% 0.00017
No
5 6 3 MONKOSA Wojciech 183 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
5 6 4 KRÓLEWIECKA-WALA Dominika 264 0.13% 0.00013
No
5 6 5 MARKOWSKI Krzysztof 255 0.13% 0.00013
No
5 6 6 WIELCZYK Aleksandra Urszula 234 0.12% 0.00012
No
5 6 7 HYCKOWSKI Kamil 107 0.05% 5.0E-5
No
5 7 1 PACHURKA Arkadiusz 940 0.48% 0.00048
No
5 7 2 HOSZOWSKI Jarosław 448 0.23% 0.00023
No
5 7 3 RĄCZYŃSKI Wojciech Aleksander 302 0.15% 0.00015
No
5 7 4 RĄCZYŃSKA Barbara Czesława 202 0.10% 0.0001
No
5 7 5 BOŃCZAK Elżbieta 283 0.14% 0.00014
No
5 8 1 KRÓLAK Marcin Stanisław 3 816 1.94% 0.00194
No
5 8 2 CZAJKOWSKI Damian Piotr 1 448 0.74% 0.00074
No
5 8 3 TYRCZ Władysław Andrzej 1 412 0.72% 0.00072
No
5 8 4 STYŚ Sylwia Marta 1 593 0.81% 0.00081
No
5 8 5 SOŚNICKA Agnieszka 1 542 0.78% 0.00078
No
5 8 6 WORWĄG-ŻYDOŁOWICZ Iwona Monika 238 0.12% 0.00012
No
5 8 7 MURAS Łukasz 751 0.38% 0.00038
No
5 9 1 MERWIŃSKI Tomasz Łukasz 677 0.34% 0.00034
No
5 9 2 WŁODARCZYK Jakub Cezary 305 0.15% 0.00015
No
5 9 3 IWASZKIEWICZ Maciej 251 0.13% 0.00013
No
5 9 4 ŁAMBUCKA Maria Anna 186 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
5 9 5 RZEŹNICZAK Anna Maria 139 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
5 9 6 MICHALSKA Joanna Ewa 320 0.16% 0.00016
No
5 9 7 MEŁECH Jan 59 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
5 9 8 POKRYWKA Stanisław 253 0.13% 0.00013
No
5 10 1 BACZYŃSKI Jacek Marcin 27 862 14.16% 0.01416
Yes
5 10 2 KURA Paweł 14 924 7.58% 0.00758
Yes
5 10 3 MOCHOL-KĘDZIORA Alicja 5 000 2.54% 0.00254
No
5 10 4 KARWAN Piotr Adam 5 340 2.71% 0.00271
Yes
5 10 5 MATERNIAK Franciszek 1 724 0.88% 0.00088
No
5 10 6 BRZOZOWSKA Kamila Dorota 4 751 2.41% 0.00241
No
5 10 7 WAŃKOWICZ Izabela Katarzyna 2 225 1.13% 0.00113
No
5 10 8 JURGA Patryk 2 935 1.49% 0.00149
No
5 11 1 JARMUŁOWICZ Lidia Maria 385 0.20% 0.0002
No
5 11 2 RYMKIEWICZ Radosław Konrad 131 0.07% 7.0E-5
No
5 11 3 PLECETY Kamil Karol 169 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
5 11 4 SZOPIŃSKA Małgorzata 171 0.09% 9.0E-5
No
5 11 5 PYTLEWSKA Katarzyna Sylwia 127 0.06% 6.0E-5
No
5 11 6 SZOPIŃSKI Sławomir Waldemar 60 0.03% 3.0E-5
No
5 11 7 KRAJEWSKI Jacek 378 0.19% 0.00019
No
5 12 1 KUSZYK Michał 2 143 1.09% 0.00109
No
5 12 2 HABURA Eugeniusz 1 434 0.73% 0.00073
No
5 12 3 GRZELCZAK Martyna 804 0.41% 0.00041
No
5 12 4 DANIELSKI Jarosław Janusz 205 0.10% 0.0001
No
5 12 5 HOFFMAN Renata Izabela 707 0.36% 0.00036
No
5 12 6 STANECKI Adam Łukasz 223 0.11% 0.00011
No
5 12 7 SZPAK Regina 539 0.27% 0.00027
No
5 12 8 SŁOWIK Jerzy Zbigniew 608 0.31% 0.00031
No
  • Candidates list statistics
  • Geography statistics

Geography statistics

Details Elections to councils Number of Elections for the head of the commune, mayor, president of a town
councils councillors constituencies Inhabitants Voters Polling districts number of heads of communes number of mayors numebr of presidents of towns
Województwo Dolnośląskie - ogółem 196 3 287 2 314 2 755 957 2 273 653 1 940 78 83 8
powiaty 26 506 106 1 904 919 1 563 558 1 475
communes total 165 2 637 2 183 1 904 919 1 563 558 1 475 78 83 8
including:
   communes over 20 000 inhabitants 26 552 98 774 933 641 459 530 1 21 8
   communes under 20 000 inhabitants 139 2 085 2 085 1 129 986 922 099 945 77 62 0
Towns having the rights of a county 4 108 20 851 038 710 095 465 4

Candidates list statistics

Registered lists

Details Number of
lists councils
Lists registered for the assemblies of voivodships 60 1
Lists registered for the councils of counties 561 26
Lists registered for city councils having the rights of a county 147 4
Lists registered for the councils of communes over 20 000 inhabitants 445 26
Total 1 213 57

Registered lists

Details Number of candidates Women Women (%) Men Men (%)
Number of candidates registered for the assemblies of voivodships 517 238 46% 279 54%
Number of candidates registered for the councils of counties 3 613 1 677 46% 1 936 54%
Number of candidates registered for city councils having the rights of a county 1 039 493 47% 546 53%
Number of candidates registered for the councils of communes over 20 000 inhabitants 3 164 1 456 46% 1 708 54%
Number of candidates registered for the councils of commune under 20 000 inhabitants 5 874 2 288 39% 3 586 61%
Number of registered candidates for the head of the commune 198 44 22% 154 78%
Number of registered candidates for the mayor 265 62 23% 203 77%
Number of registered candidates for the president of a town 42 8 19% 34 81%
Total 14 207 6 152 43% 8 055 57%

Average age of registered candidates

Details Average age Average age of women Average age of men
Average age of candidates for the assemblies of voivodships 48 47 49
Average age of candidates for the councils of counties 50 49 52
Average age of candidates for the city councils having the rights of a county 47 47 46
Average age of candidates submitted for the councils of communes over 20 000 inhabitants 48 47 49
Average age of candidates submitted for the councils of commune under 20 000 inhabitants 48 47 49
Average age of candidates for the head of the commune 49 47 50
Average age of candidates for the mayor 49 49 50
Average age of candidates for the president of a town 47 45 47
Total 48 47 49

Registered candidates for councils grouped by age and gender

Age Number of candidates Women Women (%) Men Men (%)
18-29 1 171 463 40% 708 60%
30-39 3 004 1 420 47% 1 584 53%
40-59 6 701 3 051 46% 3 650 54%
60+ 3 331 1 218 37% 2 113 63%
Total 14 207 6 152 43% 8 055 57%

Registered candidates for the head of the commune, mayor, president of a twon grouped by age and gender

Age Number of candidates Women Women (%) Men Men (%)
18-29 9 0 0% 9 100%
30-39 89 21 24% 68 76%
40-59 333 83 25% 250 75%
60+ 74 10 14% 64 86%
Total 505 114 23% 391 77%